Centro

Pagina dei punti vendita relativi alle seguenti regioni: Toscana, Umbria,Lazio, Marche, Abruzzo.

 

REGIONE TOSCANA      
NOMINATIVO  CITTA' pr TEL.
Centro Estetico Kety Pistoia PT 0573/975524
Estetica New Line di Ilaria Capecchi Pistoia PT 0573/368530
Fonti Maria Centro Estetico Bio Beauty Pistoia PT 0573 22750
Estetica Barbara di Balli Barbara Pistoia PT 0573 975030
Top Line Aiardi Cecilia Pistoia PT 0573 32422
Centro estetico Lolita s.r.l. Pescia PT 0572 490891
Centro OAK s.n.c. di Pasquetti e Ghelli Pistoia PT 0573 366215
Istituto di Estetica E.O.S. Sn.c. Grosseto GR 0564/454107

La Baia del Sole

Pisa PI  050/48312
Elu' Istituto di Bellezza e Benessere Santa Maria a Monte PI 0587/707469
Estetique Lumière di Florika Halo Pisa PI 050/576367
Beauty Paradise S.r.l. Pontedera PI 0587/213504
Estetica Solarium Capannoli PI  0587/607100
New Line Firenze FI 055/219474
Elu' Istituto di Bellezza e Benessere Arezzo AR 0575/907071
Immagine di Mara M. Montevarchi AR 055/982173
Karisma Sinalunga SI 0577/631227
Bresciani Nicoletta Pietrasanta LU 0584/790721
Cosmea Lucca LU 0583/581278
Centro Benessere Aesthetic Butterfly Bagni di Lucca  LU 0583/87325
Bagni di Lucca Terme J.Varroud Bagni di Lucca LU 0583/808224
Maitri Forte dei Marmi LU 0584/784490
Essere e Benessere Viareggio LU 0584/31520
Visage  Porcari LU 0583-211155
Profumeria Antonella Massa MS 0585/813659
Kyria Zone Massa MS 0585/830934
Ying Yang Marina di Carrara MS 0585/780854
Ari Avenza MS 0585/54393
Ivilis Marina di Massa MS 0585/246406
Point Coiffeur Marina di Carrara MS 0585/784737
Simona Bellezza e Benessere Pontremoli MS 0187/460043
Karisma Aulla MS 0187/5719370
Il sole della dolce vita Figline Valdarno FI 055/8336610
Vispa Firenze FI 055/5535439
Silvia Charme Certaldo FI 0571/652858
Equipe Franca e Monica Calenzano FI 055/8877700
Centro Benessere Pascal Firenze FI 055/410837
Nicla Make Up Artist Firenze FI 055/292361
Karisa la Bellezza Prato PO 0574/593739
       
REGIONE LAZIO      
NOMINATIVO  CITTA' pr TEL.
Esthetic Line di Gamuzza Gaeta LT

0771

741678

Mael e C SAS di Panizza Elena Latina LT 0773/260037
Amira di Baldo Daniela Aprilia LT 06/92014235
Apicella Franca Immagine Sanfelice LT 0773/546665
Shantala SAS Minturno LT 0771/658869

Centro Estetico Equilibrio s.n.c.

Aprilia LT 06/92014499
La Grotta di Venere Gaeta LT 0771/741737
Istituto di Bellezza Essence  Cassino FR 380/5076747
La Dolce Vita di Cimmino A. Fumone FR 366/3033702
Salute e benessere Sora FR 0776/833558
Maria di Quattrociocchi Alatri FR 0775/409774
Scuola Nuova Estetica Ferentino FR 0775/396786
L'essenza Della Bellezza Di Concutelli Letizia Ferentino FR 0775/245367
Melania Estetica Cassino FR 0776/24806
Istituto di Bellezza Essence di Sara Canale Cassino FR 380-5076747
Studio Immagine Roma RM 06/768563
Sun Shop Pavona RM 06/9310799
Scentao Beauty Center Albano Laziale RM 06/9321986
Armonia del benessere Palestrina RM 06/9573730
Il tempio del benessere Valmontone RM 06/95995127
Ricci Lucia ROMA RM 06/30860218
Bohemien ROMA RM 06/68808276
A modo nostro ROMA RM 06/3323398 
Body Charme ROMA RM 06/3051021
PHOENIX S.A.S. DI CANNITO D. CIAMPINO RM 06/45433072
M.M. 25 di Pecchia Ersilia NETTUNO RM 06/9880375
Estetica l'Essenza   CANINO  VT

348

5682237

SCACCO MATTO DI TASCIO ANTONELLA MONTALTO DI CASTRO VT 0766/898649
GIUSTI E BELLE DI LAURA GIUSTI

MONTE

FIASCONE

VT 0761/824178
 ESSERE E BENESSERE DI IACHETTI RIETI  RI 0746 760303
EDONE' DI PANZONE ROSSELLA RIETI  RI 0746/201010
ESTETICA MATISSE DI PASSI SARA POGGIO MOIANO  RI 0765/841236
       
REGIONE UMBRIA
     
NOMINATIVO
CITTA' PR TEL.
ESTETICAMENTE DI SARGENTINI SABRINA PERUGIA PG 0775/5011437
FEELING SOLARIUM-ESTETICA PERUGIA PG 075/5011151
SOLE E LUNA DI SILVIA REGNICOLI PERUGIA PG 075/5008616
I CINQUE SENSI DI GIOVAGNOLI SARA    PERUGIA PG 075/5271758
CENTRO BENESSERE ORNELLA GUALDO TADINO PG 075/9141789
THE NEW BUTTERFLY GUALDO TADINO PG 075/9140856
CENTRO ESTETICO CRISTINA S.GIUSTINO PG 075/8569625
DONNA PIU' DERUTA PG 075/9710739
 BIOS CENTRO
DI ESTETICA - ZICCHIERI CINZIA
ELLERA SCALO PG 075/5170998
CINZIA CENTRO ESTETICO DI SMACCHIA C.
PIETRALUNGA       
PG 347/1239929
CENTRO IKONOS BASTIOLA        PG 075/8004743
PROGETTO BENESSERE DI PAGGETTI CITTA' DI CASTELLO PG 075/8523216
LA FATINA DI BEI JANET CITTA' DI CASTELLO PG 075/8522291
LADY ESTETICA DI ZOCCALI FRANCESCA MARSCIANO PG 075/8748653 
IRIS S.N.C. DI BALANI E ORLANDI FOLIGNO PG 0742/355331
PORTOFINO'S TERNI TR 0744/421653
MITO SNC DI TORTORA & C. TERNI TR 0744/409290
BA.SIC S.R.L. TERNI TR 0744/890029
PORPORI ROBERTA CENTRO ESTETICO ORVIETO            TR 0763/340670
 UNIVERSE OF BEAUTY S.N.C.  ORVIETO             TR  0763/341598
SILHOUETTE DI MASSARELLI FULVIA

MONTE

CASTRILLI      

TR 331/5343799
REGIONE MARCHE      
NOMINATIVO CITTA' pr TEL.
Micas club srl San benedetto del tronto AP 0735 583020
Sun club Porto San Giorgio AP 0734 674942
Urru patrizia centro estetico Comunanza AP 0736 844373
Obiettivo bellezza Porto s. elpidio AP 0734 900266
Aesthetica tania Folignano AP 0735 491919
Nuova estetica daniela Macerata MC 0733 32896
Portofino's di bigoni vania Civitanova marche MC 0733 772673
Vital benessere Civitanova marche MC 0733 816307
Secrets centro estetico Tolentino MC 0733 961987
Centro estetico luna Corridonia MC 0733 434522
Parrucchieri Rina Violini D.D. Osimo AN 071717827
Centro Estetico Beatrice OSIMO AN 071714135
Mici ANCONA AN 071894530
Myosotis CHIARAVALLE AN 07194182
Eterea VILLA MUSONE AN 071978689
Estetica Doriana SENIGALLIA AN 0717922470
Miss Beauty di Casali Silvia LORETO AN 071977514
Denise Centro  Estetico PIANDIMELETO PU 0722721831
Estetica Gigliola e Giorgia FANO PU 0721864126
Marcello Profumeria Estetica PESARO PU 072134296
Gio' Benessere MAROTTA PU 0721781656
C.Estetico Sasha Deva  Porto Sant'Elpidio  FM  0734.900280
REGIONE ABRUZZO
     
NOMINATIVO  CITTA' pr TEL.
LE CHARME GOLD SPOLTORE PE 085-4159654
CENTRO ESTETICO ETERNA GIOVINEZZA VASTO CH 

0873/380362